kalender dames 2024 - maandag 18 maart 2024
18/03/2024 | ||||||||
DAMES 1 | ||||||||
Boom 1 | 16 u. | dond | ||||||
Brabo 1 | 15 u. | dinsd | ||||||
Den Otter 1 | 14 u. | dond | ||||||
Emblem 1 | 14.30 u. | maand | ||||||
Kalmthoutse 1 | 16 u. | dond | ||||||
Laagland 1 | 15 u. | dinsd | ||||||
Peerdsbos 1 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
Peerdsbos 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Stabroek 1 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Zevenbergen 1 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
dinsdag | 16/apr | 15 u. | Laagland 1 | Stabroek 1 | ||||
donderdag | 18/apr | 15 u. | Zevenbergen 1 | Den Otter 1 | ||||
donderdag | 18/apr | 16 u. | Boom 1 | Kalmthoutse 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 2 | Peerdsbos 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 15 u. | Brabo 1 | Emblem 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 15 u. | Laagland 1 | Boom 1 | ||||
donderdag | 25/apr | 14 u. | Den Otter 1 | Kalmthoutse 1 | ||||
donderdag | 25/apr | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 1 | Stabroek 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 26/apr | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 2 | Zevenbergen 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 14 u. | Den Otter 1 | Emblem 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 15 u. | Zevenbergen 1 | Laagland 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 16 u. | Kalmthoutse 1 | Brabo 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 16 u. | Boom 1 | Peerdsbos 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 3/mei | 15 u. | Stabroek 1 | Peerdsbos 2 | ||||
maandag | 6/mei | 14.30 u. | Emblem 1 | Zevenbergen 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 7/mei | 15 u. | Brabo 1 | Laagland 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | Stabroek 1 | Den Otter 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 2 | Boom 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 14/mei | 15 u. | Laagland 1 | Den Otter 1 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 1 | Brabo 1 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 16 u. | Kalmthoutse 1 | Emblem 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 15 u. | Laagland 1 | Kalmthoutse 1 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 14 u. | Den Otter 1 | Peerdsbos 1 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 15 u. | Zevenbergen 1 | Stabroek 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 24/mei | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 2 | Emblem 1 | ||||
maandag | 27/mei | 14.30 | Emblem 1 | Laagland 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 28/mei | 15 u. | Brabo 1 | Peerdsbos 2 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 16 u. | Boom 1 | Den Otter 1 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 16 u. | Kalmthoutse 1 | Zevenbergen 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 4/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 1 | Peerdsbos 1 | ||||
donderdag | 6/jun | 14 u. | Den Otter 1 | Peerdsbos 2 | ||||
donderdag | 6/jun | 16 u. | Boom 1 | Stabroek 1 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 15 u. | Zevenbergen 1 | Boom 1 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 1 | Emblem 1 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 16 u. | Kalmthoutse 1 | Peerdsbos 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 14/jun | 15 u. | Stabroek 1 | Brabo 1 | ||||
maandag | 17/jun | 14.30 u. | Emblem 1 | Stabroek 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 18/jun | 15 u. | Brabo 1 | Boom 1 | ||||
donderdag | 20/jun | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 1 | Kalmthoutse 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 21/jun | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 2 | Laagland 1 | ||||
maandag | 24/jun | 14.30 u. | Emblem 1 | Boom 1 | ||||
donderdag | 27/jun | 15 u. | Zevenbergen 1 | Brabo 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 15 u. | Stabroek 1 | Kalmthoutse 1 | ||||
donderdag | 4/jul | 14 u. | Den Otter 1 | Brabo 1 | ||||
donderdag | 4/jul | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 1 | Zevenbergen 1 | ||||
Dames 2 | ||||||||
Aartselaar 1 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
Gym 1 | 13.30 u. | dinsd | ||||||
Kooike 1 | 15 u. | dinsd | ||||||
Laagland 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
MTC 1 | 15 u. | dinsd | ||||||
7e Olympiade 1 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Peerdsbos 3 | 15 u. | maand | ||||||
Rommersheide 1 | 11 u. | dinsd | ||||||
T Sas 1 | 14 u. | vrijdag | ||||||
dinsdag | 16/apr | 11 u. | Rommersheide 1 | Peerdsbos 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 16/apr | 13.30 u. | Gym 1 | Aartselaar 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u. | Laagland 2 | Kooike 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 1 | MTC 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 11 u. | Rommersheide 1 | T Sas 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 15 u. | Kooike 1 | Gym 1 | ||||
donderdag | 25/apr | 15 u. | Aartselaar 1 | 7e Olympiade 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 26/apr | 15 u. | Laagland 2 | Peerdsbos 3 | ||||
maandag | 29/apr | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 3 | 7e Olympiade 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 30/apr | 11 u. | Rommersheide 1 | Gym 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 30/apr | 15 u. | MTC 1 | Laagland 2 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 15 u. | Aartselaar 1 | Kooike 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 7/mei | 11 u. | Rommersheide 1 | MTC 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 7/mei | 15 u. | Kooike 1 | Peerdsbos 3 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 1 | T Sas 1 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 15 u. | MTC 1 | Aartselaar 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 17/mei | 14 u. | T Sas 1 | Laagland 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 17/mei | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 1 | Rommersheide 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 13.30 | Gym 1 | MTC 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 15 u. | Kooike 1 | Rommersheide 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 24/mei | 14 u. | T Sas 1 | Peerdsbos 3 | ||||
maandag | 27/mei | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 3 | Gym 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 28/mei | 15 u. | Kooike 1 | 7e Olympiade 1 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 15 u. | Aartselaar 1 | T Sas 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 31/mei | 15 u. | Laagland 2 | Rommersheide 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 4/jun | 13.30 u. | Gym 1 | 7e Olympiade 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 14 u. | T Sas 1 | Kooike 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 7/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 2 | Aartselaar 1 | ||||
maandag | 10/jun | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 3 | MTC 1 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 15 u. | Aartselaar 1 | Rommersheide 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 14/jun | 14 u. | T Sas 1 | Gym 1 | ||||
maandag | 17/jun | 15 u. | Peerdsbos 3 | Aartselaar 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 18/jun | 13.30 | Gym 1 | Laagland 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 18/jun | 15 u. | MTC 1 | T Sas 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 25/jun | 15 u. | MTC 1 | Kooike 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 14 u. | T Sas 1 | Kooike 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 1 | Laagland 2 | ||||
DAMES 3 | ||||||||
Borgerweert 1 | 15 u. | maand | ||||||
De Chalet 1 | 14 u. | maand | ||||||
Den Otter 2 | 14 u. | dond | ||||||
Gym 2 | 13.30 | dinsd | ||||||
MTC 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Rommersheide 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Stabroek 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
TC 80 1 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
Witte Duivels | 15 u. | maand | teruggetrokken | |||||
maandag | 15/apr | 14 u. | De Chalet 1 | Borgerweert 1 | ||||
donderdag | 18/apr | 15 u. | TC 80 1 | Stabroek | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u. | Rommersheide 2 | MTC 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 13.30 u. | Gym 2 | Den Otter 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 26/apr | 15 u. | Stabroek 2 | Rommersheide 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 26/apr | 15 u. | MTC 2 | Borgerweert 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 14 u. | Den Otter 2 | De Chalet 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 3/mei | 15 u. | MTC 2 | Gym 2 | ||||
maandag | 6/mei | 14 u. | De Chalet 1 | MTC 2 | ||||
maandag | 6/mei | 15 u. | Borgerweert 1 | Den Otter 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 7/mei | 13.30 u. | Gym 2 | Stabroek 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | Rommersheide 2 | TC 80 1 | ||||
maandag | 13/mei | 15 u. | Borgerweert 1 | Rommersheide 2 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 15 u. | TC 80 1 | MTC 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 17/mei | 15 u. | Stabroek 2 | De Chalet 1 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 15 u. | TC 80 1 | De Chalet 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 24/mei | 15 u. | Stabroek 2 | MTC 2 | ||||
maandag | 27/mei | 14 u. | De Chalet 1 | Rommersheide 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 28/mei | 13.30 u. | Gym 2 | Borgerweert 1 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 14 u. | Den Otter 2 | TC 80 1 | ||||
maandag | 3/jun | 14 u. | De Chalet 1 | Gym 2 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 14 u. | Den Otter 2 | Stabroek 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 18/jun | 13.30 u. | Gym 2 | TC 80 1 | ||||
donderdag | 20/jun | 14 u. | Den Otter 2 | Rommersheide 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 21/jun | 15 u. | Stabroek 2 | Borgerweert 1 | ||||
maandag | 24/jun | 15 u. | Borgerweert 1 | TC 80 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 14 u. | Rommersheide 2 | Gym 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 28/jun | 15 u. | MTC 2 | Den Otter 2 | ||||
DAMES 4 | ||||||||
Blauwe Regen 1 | dinsd | 14 u. | ||||||
De Sigaar 1 | dond | 14 u. | ||||||
Emblem 2 | dinsd | 14.30 u. | ||||||
GPH 1 | dinsd | 15 u. | ||||||
Laagland 3 | vrijd | 15 u. | ||||||
MTC 3 | vrijd | 15 u. | ||||||
7e Olympiade 2 | maand | 15 u. | ||||||
Stabroek 3 | maand | 14 u. | ||||||
Ten Hoeve 1 | dinsd | 15 u. | ||||||
donderdag | 18/apr | 14 u. | Blauwe Regen 1 | Emblem 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u . | Laagland 3 | GPH 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u . | MTC 3 | Ten Hoeve 1 | ||||
maandag | 22/apr | 14 u. | Stabroek 3 | Ten Hoeve 1 | ||||
maandag | 22/apr | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 2 | MTC 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 14.30 u. | Emblem 2 | De Sigaar 1 | ||||
maandag | 29/apr | 14 u. | Stabroek 3 | Laagland 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 30/apr | 15 u. | GPH 1 | 7e Olympiade 2 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 14 u. | Blauwe Regen 1 | MTC 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 7/mei | 15 u. | Ten Hoeve 1 | GPH 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | MTC 3 | Stabroek 3 | ||||
maandag | 13/mei | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 2 | De Sigaar 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 14/mei | 15 u. | GPH 1 | Stabroek 3 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 14 u. | Blauwe Regen 1 | Ten Hoeve 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 17/mei | 15 u. | MTC 3 | Laagland 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 14.30 u. | Emblem 2 | Stabroek 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 15 u. | Ten Hoeve 1 | 7e Olympiade 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 21/mei | 15 u. | GPH 1 | Blauwe Regen 1 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 14 u. | De Sigaar 1 | Laagland 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 28/mei | 14.30 u. | Emblem 2 | 7e Olympiade 2 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 14 u. | De Sigaar 1 | MTC 3 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 14 u. | Blauwe Regen 1 | Stabroek 3 | ||||
vrijdag | 31/mei | 15 u. | Laagland 3 | Ten Hoeve 1 | ||||
maandag | 3/jun | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 2 | Laagland 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 4/jun | 15 u. | Ten Hoeve 1 | Emblem 2 | ||||
vrijdag | 7/jun | 15 u. | MTC 3 | GPH 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 11/jun | 14.30 u. | Emblem 2 | MTC 3 | ||||
donderdag | 13/jun | 14 u. | De Sigaar 1 | GPH 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 14/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 3 | Blauwe Regen 1 | ||||
maandag | 17/jun | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 2 | Blauwe Regen 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 18/jun | 15 u. | Ten Hoeve 1 | De Sigaar 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 21/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 3 | Emblem 2 | ||||
maandag | 24/jun | 14 u. | Stabroek 3 | 7e Olympiade 2 | ||||
dinsdag | 25/jun | 15 u. | GPH 1 | Emblem 2 | ||||
donderdag | 27/jun | 14 u. | De Sigaar 1 | Blauwe Regen 1 | ||||
maandag | 8/jul | 14 u. | Stabroek 3 | De Sigaar 1 | ||||
DAMES 5 | ||||||||
Antwerp 1 | 10 u. | dond | ||||||
Boom 2 | 15 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Den Otter 3 | 14 u. | dinsd | ||||||
Laagland 4 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
7e Olympiade 3 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
Stabroek 4 | 14 u. | maand | ||||||
T Leer 1 | 14 u. | vrijd | ||||||
Vlug Vooruit 1 | 15 u. | dond | ||||||
maandag | 15/apr | 14 u. | Stabroek 4 | 7e Olympiade 3 | ||||
dond | 18/apr | 15 u. | Laagland 4 | Den Otter 3 | ||||
vrijdag | 19/apr | 15 u. | Boom 2 | Antwerp 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 23/apr | 14 u. | Den Otter 3 | Boom 2 | ||||
donderdag | 25/apr | 10 u. | Antwerp 1 | Laagland 4 | ||||
donderdag | 25/apr | 15 u. | Vlug Vooruit 1 | T Leer 1 | ||||
dinsdag | 30/apr | 14 u. | Den Otter 3 | Antwerp 1 | ||||
donderdag | 2/mei | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 3 | Vlug Vooruit 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 3/mei | 14 u. | T Leer 1 | Stabroek 4 | ||||
vrijdag | 3/mei | 15 u. | Boom 2 | Laagland 4 | ||||
maandag | 6/mei | 14 u. | Stabroek 4 | Antwerp 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 10/mei | 15 u. | Boom 2 | 7e Olympiade 3 | ||||
dinsdag | 14/mei | 14 u. | Den Otter 3 | Stabroek 4 | ||||
donderdag | 16/mei | 10 u. | Antwerp 1 | Vlug Vooruit 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 17/mei | 14 u. | T Leer 1 | Boom 2 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 10 u. | Antwerp 1 | T Leer 1 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 3 | Laagland 4 | ||||
donderdag | 23/mei | 15 u. | Vlug Vooruit 1 | Den Otter 3 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 15 u. | Vlug Vooruit 1 | Boom 2 | ||||
donderdag | 30/mei | 15 u. | Laagland 4 | Stabroek 4 | ||||
vrijdag | 31/mei | 14 u. | T Leer 1 | Den Otter 3 | ||||
maandag | 3/jun | 14 u. | Stabroek 4 | Vlug Vooruit 1 | ||||
donderdag | 6/jun | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 3 | Antwerp 1 | ||||
donderdag | 6/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 4 | T Leer 1 | ||||
vrijdag | 14/jun | 14 u. | T Leer 1 | 7e Olympiade 3 | ||||
vrijdag | 14/jun | 15 u. | Boom 2 | Stabroek 4 | ||||
donderdag | 20/jun | 15 u. | 7e Olympiade 3 | Den Otter 3 | ||||
donderdag | 20/jun | 15 u. | Laagland 4 | Vlug Vooruit 1 | ||||