Koninklijke Algemene Vereniging van Vriendenclubs  •  Afdeling Tennis
Gemengd deelnemers - Friday 12 June 2020

12-6

ANTWERP 1      
       
De Wreede Chantal 15  
Linnik Tatiana 5  
Martinez Deli 5  
       
De Buysser Rudy 3  
De Winne Godfried 3  
Van Den Bosch Jos 3 kap
Van Hoof Frank 3  
       
ANTWERP 2      
       
Peeters Picha 3  
Van Duyse Hilde 10  
Van Mechelen Linda 3  
Vanderlooven Linda 3  
       
Cami Rony 3  
Goossens Arny 3 kap
Sluyts Hugo 3  
Verbist Jan 3  
       
Antwerp 3      
       
De Pauw Rosette 3  
De Vos Ria 3  
Dierickx Lieve 3  
Luyckx Monique 3  
Praast Rosette 3  
Seruys Rosa 35  
Van de Merlen Yolanda 3  
       
Cami Ludo 3  
De Lauwer Frank 3  
Dierickx Fred 3  
Goetkint Frank 3  
Herremans Ludovic 3  
Meiresone Erwin 3  
Melis Robert 3  
Van Haelst Andre 3  
Van Landeghem Jos 3  
Verswijfer David 3  
Goossens Arny   kap
       
       
KALMTHOUTSE 1      
       
Callens Danny 5  
De Lang Ingrid 3  
Metcalfe Dorinda 3  
Robyns Marianne 10  
Ronsse Martine 3  
Van Gool Vera 3  
       
Breugelmans Hugo 45 kap
De Cuyper Dirk 5  
Fimmers Dirk 3  
Maerten Dirk 5  
Matthyssen Luc 3  
       
KAMTHOUTSE 2      
       
De Caluwé Jenny 3  
Metcalfe Dorinda 3  
Van Den Broeck Nora 3  
Van Gastel Mariette 3  
Van Hooydonck Kristin 3  
Van Wezel Magda 3  
Verdonck Ilse 3  
       
Buys Eugène 3  
Grieten Etienne 3  
Heyvaerts Eric 5  
Van den Broeck André 3  
Van Hautte Geert 3  
Van Sant Frans 3  
Verbanck Jan 3  
Weyts Charles 3  
Breugelmans Hugo   kap
       
       
LAAGLAND 1      
       
Braem Mariese 10  
Feyen Myriam 3  
Geerinck Rit 3  
Huybrechts Jeannine 3 kap
Nuyts Monique 10  
Pot Jeannine 3  
Roels Carla 3  
       
De Weirdt Walter 3  
Janssens Robert 3  
Ockers Ferre 3  
Oen Ronny 3  
Van Geel François 3  
Vandevyver Danny 3  
Vranckx John 3  
       
LAAGLAND 2      
       
De Backer Emelie 3  
Morren Linda 3 kap
Sluyts Rita 3  
Vlaeminck Yvonne 3  
       
Martin Rafael 3  
Noens Martin 3  
Schaut Jan 3  
Verhulst Francois 3  
       
       
ROMMERSHEIDE 1      
       
Claessens Chris 3  
Maes Annemie 10  
Proost Denise 5  
Valckx Angèle 10  
Van Huffelen Jeannine 10 kap
       
De Hoey Frank 10  
Heeren Eddy 5  
Ickx Clement 15  
Moris Bob 3  
Pluijm Danny 3  
Vrancken Bruno 3  
       
ROMMERSHEIDE 2      
       
Anthonissen Miranda 3  
Cox Mireille 3  
Lammers Martine 3  
Sterckx Fanny 3  
Vekemans Rita 3  
Verdijck Ann 3  
Verhoeven Bea 3  
       
Brouwers Eddy 3  
De Loecker Norbert 3  
Loos Ludo 3  
Luyten Guy 3  
Mommerency Luc 3 kap
Saey Tony 3  
Verloy Jules 3  
       
       
TEN HOEVE      
       
Janssens Monik 3  
Louagie Nancy 5  
Meeusen Ann 15  
Raats Carine 5  
Schilders Myriam 3  
Van Hoof Anja 5  
       
Convents Ronny 3  
Kina Marcel 3  
Lambrecht Roger 3  
Lepage Jos 3  
Pauwels Willy 3  
Rogmans Thierry 3  
Strybosch Guy 3 kap
Stuyck Jef 3  
T Zerm Henri 3  
Van Vossel Luc 3  
Van Wint Ludo 3  
Wijns Ivo 3  
Wouters John 20